sport |
počet |
výsledky |
|
|
|
AEROBIC |
253 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETIKA |
27 |
PĚTIBOJ: |
|
|
1. Michal Broda FTVS |
|
|
2.Michaela Svojanovská FTVS |
|
|
3.Milan Ďurik FTVS |
|
|
ZALABÁKŮV DVOJBOJ: |
|
|
1.Ladislav Komárek FTVS |
|
|
2.Jan Dvořáček FTVS |
|
|
3..Michal Broda FTVS |
|
|
|
AQUA - FITNES |
28 |
|
|
|
|
BASKETBAL - STREETBAL |
80/16 týmů |
1. FSV |
|
|
2. FTVS |
|
|
3. 1.LF |
|
|
|
CYKLISTIKA |
12 |
60 km |
|
|
|
CYKLISTIKA A IN LINE BRUSLENÍ |
55 |
30 cyklo |
|
|
25 in line |
|
|
|
FLORBAL |
101/15 týmů |
1. Mixxies Ped.f. FTVS |
|
|
2. Cech milenců PF, 3LF, FVS |
|
|
3. Lopaťáci FTVS |
|
|
|
FOTBAL |
224/28 týmů |
1. Stars FC |
|
|
2. Integer Madrid |
|
|
3. Řezničina |
|
|
|
GOLF |
27 |
HCP 0 - 18: |
|
|
1. Kostka Rudolf |
|
|
2. Trnka Ondřej |
|
|
3. Bažant David |
|
|
HCP 18,1 - 36: |
|
|
1. Havel Marian |
|
|
2. Mráz Josef |
|
|
3. Vu Linh Giang |
|
|
HCP 37 - 54: |
|
|
1. Koňařík Marek |
|
|
2. Šmejkal Přemysl |
|
|
3. Páleník Jan |
|
|
|
LEZENÍ NA UMĚLÉ STĚNĚ |
23 |
|
|
|
|
NORDIC WALKING |
31 |
|
|
|
|
ORIENTAČNÍ BĚH |
26 |
MUŽI: |
|
|
1. Sivák Jan, 3. LF |
|
|
2. Beneš Filip, PřF |
|
|
3. Petříček Martin MFF (zaměstnanec) |
|
|
ŽENY: |
|
|
1. Polarová Soňa, FF |
|
|
2. Vaňátková Martina, MFF |
|
|
3. Štefánková Katarína, 1. LF |
|
|
|
PLAVÁNÍ |
80 |
100 PZ ženy: |
|
|
1. Trejbalová Kristýna 3.LF |
|
|
2. Landsmannová Šárka PřF |
|
|
3. Pechková Alena 3.LF |
|
|
100 PZ muži |
|
|
1.Štanc Daniel MFF |
|
|
2.Svatoň Karel 3.LF |
|
|
3.Waloszek Jakub 2.LF |
|
|
50 ZZ ženy |
|
|
1. Pechková Alena 3.LF |
|
|
2. Tučková Dagmar PF |
|
|
3. Kuhnová Anežka PřF |
|
|
50 ZZ muži |
|
|
1.Štanc Daniel MFF |
|
|
2.Vít Antonín 3.LF |
|
|
3.Havránek Pavel PF |
|
|
štafety účast 20 štafet |
|
|
1.Simple - Svatoň,Štanc,Trejbalová,Křížková |
|
|
2.PF - Havránek,Loužný,Tučková,Faustová |
|
|
3.A-Team - Waloszek,Vít,Konečná,Pechková |
|
|
|
POSILOVNA |
24 |
|
|
|
|
RAFTING |
27 |
|
|
|
|
SJEZD SÁZAVY |
20 |
|
|
|
|
SLACKLINE |
20 |
|
|
|
|
SOFTBAL |
39 |
1. PřF |
|
|
2. Ekonomka |
|
|
3. MFF |
|
|
|
SQUASH |
22 |
ŽENY: |
|
|
1. Uhlínová Karolína, 2.,3. LF |
|
|
2. Bartošová Vladˇka, 2.3. LF |
|
|
3. Vinklerová Šárka, 2.,3. LF |
|
|
MUŽI: |
|
|
1. Foster Tomáš FTVS |
|
|
2. Vávra Ladislav |
|
|
3. Křepelka Petr FTVS |
|
|
|
STOLNÍ TENIS |
20 |
1. Švec Radek, FHS |
|
|
2. Bilanský Michal, MFF |
|
|
3. Michal Filip, PedF |
|
|
|
TENIS |
37 |
MUŽI: |
|
|
1.Chlup Marek,PF |
|
|
2.Vacek Aleš, MFF |
|
|
3. Baviár Matúš, MFF |
|
|
ŽENY: |
|
|
1. Vondrová Dana,1.LF |
|
|
2.Kropáčková Žaneta, PF |
|
|
3. Přibylová Martina, FTVS |
|
|
|
VOLEJBAL |
28 týmů |
1. Vítr z hor MFF+Přf |
|
|
2. FTVS |
|
|
3. Labutě MFF |
Sportovní aktivity zdravotně postižených |
40 |
|